Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati Grand Prix for the Mol Cup

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   DUMITRESCU   Rares   ROU    
 2   PILLET   Julien   FRA    
 3   GU   Bon Gil   KOR    
 3   OCCHIUZZI   Diego   ITA    
 5   TARANTINO   Luigi   ITA    
 6   HUEBNER   Bjoern   GER    
 7   DECSI   Tamas   HUN    
 8   LONTAY   Balazs   HUN    
 9   KOVALEV   Nikolay   RUS    
 10   KONIUSZ   Marcin   POL    
 11   ZALOMIR   Gelu Florin   ROU    
 12   MOREHOUSE   Timothy   USA    
 13   ANSTETT   Vincent   FRA    
 14   WAGNER   Benedikt   GER    
 15   MEDARD   Julien   FRA    
 16   LAMBOLEY   Benoit   FRA    
 17   LIMBACH   Nicolas   GER    
 18   OH   Eun Seok   KOR    
 19   RESHETNIKOV   Veniamin   RUS    
 20   DOLNICEANU   Tiberiu   ROU    
 21   TSAP   Yuriy   UKR    
 22   TRICARICO   Marco   ITA    
 23   BEAUDRY   Philippe   CAN    
 24   PELLEGRINI   Alberto   ITA    
 25   LIU   Xiao   CHN    
 26   SHTURBABIN   Oleg   UKR    
 27   PROSKURA   Nikita   RUS    
 28   MORENO   Pablo   ESP    
 29   BUIKEVICH   Aliaksandr   BLR    
 30   MOKRETSOV   Ilia   RUS    
 31   SKUBISZEWSKI   Damian   POL    
 32   ZHONG   Man   CHN    
 33   MARTI   Jaime   ESP    
 34   SZILAGYI   Aron   HUN    
 35   WON   Woo Young   KOR    
 36   SAMELE   Luigi   ITA    
 37   ILIASZ   Nikolasz   HUN    
 38   KIM   Jung Hwan   KOR    
 39   NEMCSIK   Zsolt   HUN    
 40   LOPEZ   Nicolas   FRA    
 41   WILAIN   Pierre-Luc   FRA    
 42   WANG   Jingzhi   CHN    
 43   BAK   Daniel   USA    
 43   SZABO   Matyas   GER    
 45   HOMER   Daryl   USA    
 46   HARTUNG   Max   GER    
 47   LAPKES   Dmitri   BLR    
 48   ROMANOVITCH   Alexei   BLR    
 49   MUROLO   Massimiliano   ITA    
 50   GALL   Csaba   HUN    
 51   APITHY   Bolade   FRA    
 52   HOU   Mengjun   CHN    
 53   WOOG   Alexandre   ISR    
 54   ZANIN   Artem   RUS    
 55   AGRESTA   Renzo   BRA    
 56   PASTORE   Giampiero   ITA    
 56   POLOSSIFAKIS   Joseph   CAN    
 58   GEMESI   Bence   HUN    
 59   HANCEANU   Cosmin   ROU    
 60   YAGODKA   Andriy   UKR    
 61   SKRODZKI   Adam   POL    
 62   SZATMARI   Andras   HUN    
 63   SIRETEANU   Nicolae Alexandru   ROU    
 64   BAZADZE   Beka   GEO    
 65   HE   Wei   CHN    
 66   GEMESI   Csanad   HUN    
 66   GORSKI   Mateusz   POL    
 68   MIRACCO   Luigi   ITA    
 69   PUNDYK   Dmytro   UKR    
 70   GALATANU   Ciprian Fabian   ROU    
 71   SANSON   Boris   FRA    
 72   IGOE   Benjamin   USA    
 72   WU   Jie   CHN    
 74   MAGRADZE   Kakhaber   GEO    
 75   KLEBES   Johannes   GER    
 76   O'CONNELL   Alexander   GBR    
 77   JIANG   Ke Lu   CHN    
 78   MAYER   Nicolas   CAN    
 79   HUTCHISON   Neil   GBR    
 79   LIKHACHEUSKI   Aliaksei   BLR    
 81   TSOUROUTAS   Georges   GRE    
 82   COUTURIER   Vincent   CAN    
 83   CERANOWICZ   Jakub   POL    
 84   BOYKO   Dmytro   UKR    
 85   CIESZKOWSKI   Filip   POL    
 86   ZUCK   Avery   USA    
 87   STEARNS   Max   CAN    
 88   CRUTCHETT   Anthony   GBR    
 89   FIRAT   Caglayan Nehir   TUR    
 90   YILDIRIM   Hakan   TUR    
 91   HAMAR   Balazs   HUN    
 92   KONOPATSKIY   Stanislav   UKR    
 92   NAGY   Pal   HUN    
 94   KUKSA   Anton   UKR    
 95   WILLIAMS   James   USA    
 96   KUJALEK   Adam   HUN    
 97   RAVASZ   Etele   HUN    
 98   BADEA   Alin   ROU    
 99   VAN HOLSBEKE   Seppe   BEL    
 100   TORCHUK   Oleksandr   UKR    
 101   ETROPOLSKI   Mihail   USA    
 101   NOSZEDA   Norbert   HUN    
 103   JANSEN   Hernan   VEN    
 104   REGULEWSKI   Maciej   POL    
 105   MCNAMEE   Owen   IRL    
 106   NIKOLIC   Nikolai   AUT    
 107   PEROS   Mark   CAN    
 107   AYALA   Julian   MEX    
 109   ZEYTOUNLIAN   Willian   BRA    
 110   SARRIS   Ioannis   GRE    
 111   YAMAMOTO   Koji   JPN    
 112   HONEYBONE   James   GBR    
 113   ERSHOV   Sergey   RUS    
 114   SCHROEDTER   Sebastian   GER    
 114   YILDIRIM   Kerem S.   TUR    
 116   YOSHIOKA   Aki   JPN    
 117   RATNESWARAN   Maiyuran   GBR    
 118   RAHIMI   Amir   GBR    
 119   ISHIZAKI   Yutaka   JPN    
 119   GUZENSKI   Tywilliam   BRA    
 121   DORANTES   Alvaro   MEX    
 122   NIWA   Kensuke   JPN    
 123   NEMES   Balazs   HUN    
 123   BABA   Masahiro   JPN    
 125   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   GBR    
 126   SCHWARZ   Gilbert   AUT    
 126   SOUSA   Fabio   BRA    
 128   SALGADO   Eduardo   VEN    
 129   GALLI   Lukas   AUT    
 129   FUKAYA   Shinsuke   JPN    
 131   DOLEZAL   Jan   CZE    
 131   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas James   GBR    
 133   NAKAMURA   Ryosuke   JPN    
 134   WILLAU   Mathias   AUT    
 135   BELA   Mihai   ROU    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2011.03.06. 15:48:37