Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati Grand Prix for the Mol Cup

      Tableau préliminaire de 128

 GALL Csaba   HUN  
          GALL Csaba 
128                              
            GALL Csaba 
65   WILLIAMS James   USA          15/4
          WILLIAMS James 
64   VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe   BEL     15/10
 
33   KLEBES Johannes   GER
          KLEBES Johannes 
96                              
            LONTAY Balazs 
97                                    15/8
          LONTAY Balazs 
32   LONTAY Balazs   HUN    
 
17   SHTURBABIN Oleg   UKR
          SHTURBABIN Oleg 
112                              
            SHTURBABIN Oleg 
81                                    15/11
          CIESZKOWSKI Filip 
48   CIESZKOWSKI Filip   POL    
 
49   LAMBOLEY Benoit   FRA
          LAMBOLEY Benoit 
80                              
            LAMBOLEY Benoit 
113                                    15/13
          PUNDYK Dmytro 
16   PUNDYK Dmytro   UKR    
 
 WOOG Alexandre   ISR
          WOOG Alexandre 
120                              
            WOOG Alexandre 
73                                    15/10
          HAMAR Balazs 
56   HAMAR Balazs   HUN    
 
41   YAGODKA Andriy   UKR
          YAGODKA Andriy 
88                              
            YAGODKA Andriy 
105                                    15/8
          WU Jie 
24   WU Jie   CHN    
 
25   POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph   CAN
          POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 
104                              
            POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 
89                                    15/7
          TSOUROUTAS Georges 
40   TSOUROUTAS Georges   GRE    
 
57   KONOPATSKIY Stanislav   UKR
          KONOPATSKIY Stanislav 
72                              
            HOU Mengjun 
121                                    15/13
          HOU Mengjun 
 HOU Mengjun   CHN    
 
 GORSKI Mateusz   POL
          GORSKI Mateusz 
124                              
            SZATMARI Andras 
69                                    15/9
          SZATMARI Andras 
60   SZATMARI Andras   HUN    
 
37   MAYER Nicolas   CAN
          MAYER Nicolas 
92                              
            GEMESI Bence 
101                                    15/11
          GEMESI Bence 
28   GEMESI Bence   HUN    
 
21   SANSON Boris   FRA
          SANSON Boris 
108                              
            SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 
85                                    15/13
          SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 
44   SKUBISZEWSKI Damian   POL    
 
53   CRUTCHETT Anthony   GBR
          CRUTCHETT Anthony 
76                              
            AGRESTA Renzo 
117                                    15/14
          AGRESTA Renzo 
12   AGRESTA Renzo   BRA    
 
13   PELLEGRINI Alberto   ITA
          PELLEGRINI Alberto 
116                              
            PELLEGRINI Alberto 
77                                    15/6
          STEARNS Max 
52   STEARNS Max   CAN    
 
45   CERANOWICZ Jakub   POL
          CERANOWICZ Jakub 
84                              
            PROSKURA Nikita 
109                                    15/14
          PROSKURA Nikita 
20   PROSKURA Nikita   RUS    
 
29   BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr   BLR
          BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 
100                              
            BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 
93                                    15/9
          JIANG Ke Lu 
36   JIANG Ke Lu   CHN    
 
61   RAVASZ Etele   HUN
          BAZADZE Beka 
68   BAZADZE Beka   GEO     15/7
            BAZADZE Beka 
125                                    15/14
          GEMESI Csanad 
 GEMESI Csanad   HUN    
 
 DECSI Tamas   HUN
          DECSI Tamas 
126                              
            DECSI Tamas 
67   KUJALEK Adam   HUN          15/5
          KUJALEK Adam 
62   BADEA Alin   ROU     15/10
 
35   MEDARD Julien   FRA
          MEDARD Julien 
94                              
            MEDARD Julien 
99                                    15/11
          MAGRADZE Kakhaber 
30   MAGRADZE Kakhaber   GEO    
 
19   ANSTETT Vincent   FRA
          ANSTETT Vincent 
110                              
            ANSTETT Vincent 
83                                    15/9
          BOYKO Dmytro 
46   BOYKO Dmytro   UKR    
 
51   SKRODZKI Adam   POL
          SKRODZKI Adam 
78                              
            SKRODZKI Adam 
115                                    15/11
          MIRACCO Luigi 
14   MIRACCO Luigi   ITA    
 
11   ZANIN Artem   RUS
          ZANIN Artem 
118                              
            ZANIN Artem 
75                                    15/12
          FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 
54   FIRAT Caglayan Nehir   TUR    
 
43   COUTURIER Vincent   CAN
          COUTURIER Vincent 
86                              
            MORENO Pablo 
107                                    15/7
          MORENO Pablo 
22   MORENO Pablo   ESP    
 
27   WAGNER Benedikt   GER
          WAGNER Benedikt 
102                              
            WAGNER Benedikt 
91                                    15/14
          LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 
38   LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei   BLR    
 
59   KUKSA Anton   UKR
          KUKSA Anton 
70                              
            APITHY Bolade 
123                                    15/4
          APITHY Bolade 
 APITHY Bolade   FRA    
 
 BEAUDRY Philippe   CAN
          BEAUDRY Philippe 
122                              
            BEAUDRY Philippe 
71                                    15/8
          NAGY Pal 
58   NAGY Pal   HUN    
 
39   HUTCHISON Neil   GBR
          HUTCHISON Neil 
90                              
            PASTORE Giampiero 
103                                    15/5
          PASTORE Giampiero 
26   PASTORE Giampiero   ITA    
 
23   IGOE Benjamin   USA
          IGOE Benjamin 
106                              
            MOKRETSOV Ilia 
87                                    15/13
          MOKRETSOV Ilia 
42   MOKRETSOV Ilia   RUS    
 
55   YILDIRIM Hakan   TUR
          YILDIRIM Hakan 
74                              
            PILLET Julien 
119                                    15/5
          PILLET Julien 
10   PILLET Julien   FRA    
 
15   LIU Xiao   CHN
          LIU Xiao 
114                              
            LIU Xiao 
79                                    15/4
          ZUCK Avery 
50   ZUCK Avery   USA    
 
47   ZHONG Man   CHN
          ZHONG Man 
82                              
            ZHONG Man 
111                                    15/12
          GALATANU Ciprian Fabian 
18   GALATANU Ciprian Fabian   ROU    
 
31   HANCEANU Cosmin   ROU
          HANCEANU Cosmin 
98                              
            HANCEANU Cosmin 
95                                    15/13
          O'CONNELL Alexander 
34   O'CONNELL Alexander   GBR    
 
63   SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru   ROU
          SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 
66   TORCHUK Oleksandr   UKR     15/8
            SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 
127                                    15/11
          HE Wei 
 HE Wei   CHN    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2011.03.06. 15:48:35