Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati Grand Prix for the Mol Cup

Tireurs (présents 135)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   GU   Bon Gil   KOR    
 2   LIMBACH   Nicolas   GER    
 3   OH   Eun Seok   KOR    
 4   DUMITRESCU   Rares   ROU    
 6   MARTI   Jaime   ESP    
 7   SZILAGYI   Aron   HUN    
 8   WON   Woo Young   KOR    
 10   SAMELE   Luigi   ITA    
 11   RESHETNIKOV   Veniamin   RUS    
 12   ILIASZ   Nikolasz   HUN    
 13   KIM   Jung Hwan   KOR    
 14   TARANTINO   Luigi   ITA    
 15   NEMCSIK   Zsolt   HUN    
 16   OCCHIUZZI   Diego   ITA    
 17   LOPEZ   Nicolas   FRA    
 18   KOVALEV   Nikolay   RUS    
 19   LAPKES   Dmitri   BLR    
 20   ZHONG   Man   CHN    
 21   ZALOMIR   Gelu Florin   ROU    
 22   DECSI   Tamas   HUN    
 23   COUTURIER   Vincent   CAN    
 24   APITHY   Bolade   FRA    
 25   JANSEN   Hernan   VEN    
 26   MOREHOUSE   Timothy   USA    
 27   TRICARICO   Marco   ITA    
 28   HOMER   Daryl   USA    
 29   HANCEANU   Cosmin   ROU    
 30   SKRODZKI   Adam   POL    
 32   IGOE   Benjamin   USA    
 33   DOLNICEANU   Tiberiu   ROU    
 34   KONIUSZ   Marcin   POL    
 35   LONTAY   Balazs   HUN    
 36   WANG   Jingzhi   CHN    
 37   ZANIN   Artem   RUS    
 39   PILLET   Julien   FRA    
 40   PASTORE   Giampiero   ITA    
 41   BEAUDRY   Philippe   CAN    
 42   HUEBNER   Bjoern   GER    
 43   MAYER   Nicolas   CAN    
 44   JIANG   Ke Lu   CHN    
 45   ETROPOLSKI   Mihail   USA    
 46   SHTURBABIN   Oleg   UKR    
 47   WILAIN   Pierre-Luc   FRA    
 48   BUIKEVICH   Aliaksandr   BLR    
 49   POLOSSIFAKIS   Joseph   CAN    
 51   AGRESTA   Renzo   BRA    
 54   KLEBES   Johannes   GER    
 56   PUNDYK   Dmytro   UKR    
 58   HARTUNG   Max   GER    
 60   MIRACCO   Luigi   ITA    
 61   GALL   Csaba   HUN    
 63   BOYKO   Dmytro   UKR    
 64   HE   Wei   CHN    
 65   SANSON   Boris   FRA    
 66   WILLIAMS   James   USA    
 67   O'CONNELL   Alexander   GBR    
 68   MOKRETSOV   Ilia   RUS    
 73   KUJALEK   Adam   HUN    
 74   MUROLO   Massimiliano   ITA    
 76   YAGODKA   Andriy   UKR    
 77   WAGNER   Benedikt   GER    
 78   GORSKI   Mateusz   POL    
 79   ROMANOVITCH   Alexei   BLR    
 85   MORENO   Pablo   ESP    
 91   SIRETEANU   Nicolae Alexandru   ROU    
 92   WOOG   Alexandre   ISR    
 94   ANSTETT   Vincent   FRA    
 98   RAVASZ   Etele   HUN    
 100   YAMAMOTO   Koji   JPN    
 109   LIU   Xiao   CHN    
 111   LIKHACHEUSKI   Aliaksei   BLR    
 113   MEDARD   Julien   FRA    
 116   STEARNS   Max   CAN    
 122   CERANOWICZ   Jakub   POL    
 123   PROSKURA   Nikita   RUS    
 124   REGULEWSKI   Maciej   POL    
 125   HUTCHISON   Neil   GBR    
 126   VAN HOLSBEKE   Seppe   BEL    
 127   BAK   Daniel   USA    
 128   SZABO   Matyas   GER    
 132   AYALA   Julian   MEX    
 134   PEROS   Mark   CAN    
 136   SKUBISZEWSKI   Damian   POL    
 137   NAGY   Pal   HUN    
 139   GEMESI   Bence   HUN    
 144   BAZADZE   Beka   GEO    
 152   GUZENSKI   Tywilliam   BRA    
 155   ERSHOV   Sergey   RUS    
 160   MAGRADZE   Kakhaber   GEO    
 161   ZEYTOUNLIAN   Willian   BRA    
 163   PELLEGRINI   Alberto   ITA    
 165   TORCHUK   Oleksandr   UKR    
 167   GEMESI   Csanad   HUN    
 171   SCHROEDTER   Sebastian   GER    
 176   ZUCK   Avery   USA    
 180   HAMAR   Balazs   HUN    
 181   TSOUROUTAS   Georges   GRE    
 184   MCNAMEE   Owen   IRL    
 185   BELA   Mihai   ROU    
 190   CIESZKOWSKI   Filip   POL    
 207   SALGADO   Eduardo   VEN    
 224   SARRIS   Ioannis   GRE    
 227   KUKSA   Anton   UKR    
 230   TSAP   Yuriy   UKR    
 254   DORANTES   Alvaro   MEX    
 260   WILLAU   Mathias   AUT    
 263   LAMBOLEY   Benoit   FRA    
 264   BADEA   Alin   ROU    
 271   NIKOLIC   Nikolai   AUT    
 278   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   GBR    
 288   RATNESWARAN   Maiyuran   GBR    
 294   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas James   GBR    
 295   CRUTCHETT   Anthony   GBR    
 312   DOLEZAL   Jan   CZE    
 333   RAHIMI   Amir   GBR    
 438   YILDIRIM   Kerem S.   TUR    
 441   YILDIRIM   Hakan   TUR    
 450   GALATANU   Ciprian Fabian   ROU    
 459   GALLI   Lukas   AUT    
 466   NOSZEDA   Norbert   HUN    
 478   NEMES   Balazs   HUN    
 485   YOSHIOKA   Aki   JPN    
 486   SOUSA   Fabio   BRA    
 493   KONOPATSKIY   Stanislav   UKR    
 500   HOU   Mengjun   CHN    
 501   FIRAT   Caglayan Nehir   TUR    
 509   WU   Jie   CHN    
 518   FUKAYA   Shinsuke   JPN    
 566   SCHWARZ   Gilbert   AUT    
 577   HONEYBONE   James   GBR    
 580   ISHIZAKI   Yutaka   JPN    
    BABA   Masahiro   JPN    
    NAKAMURA   Ryosuke   JPN    
    NIWA   Kensuke   JPN    
    SZATMARI   Andras   HUN    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2011.03.04. 14:50:24